Legacy Landscapes Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11015442

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 SPUR ROAD
COSHAM
PORTSMOUTH
ENGLAND
PO6 3EB

There are 1070 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO6 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Legacy Landscapes Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 October 2017. Its current registered address is in Portsmouth.

Registration Data

Company Number

11015442

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 October 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • B&B PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD, active until 21 October 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.66.217 Sat, 04 Apr 2020 06:12:56 +0100