UK Premium Motors Limited

Company Registration Number: 11024866

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

56 CLEVELAND GARDENS
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW2 1DY

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW2 1DY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
UK Premium Motors Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 October 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11024866

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 October 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • A.MFOODSERVICEANDCATERING LIMITED, active until 15 July 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.218.187 Sat, 15 Aug 2020 21:34:46 +0100