Adrestia TCC 1 Limited

Company Registration Number: 11038197

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 13 BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Adrestia TCC 1 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 October 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11038197

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 October 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DMWSL 873 LIMITED, active until 11 June 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 12:31:19 +0000