11040920 New Voice Generation Co., Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11040920

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
11040920: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11040920 New Voice Generation Co., Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 October 2017. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

11040920

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

31 October 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • RED BULL NEW VOICE GENERATION CO., LTD, active until 5 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 06:26:32 +0100