Abacusnext UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 11044063

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11 - 12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Abacusnext UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 November 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11044063

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 November 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

2 August 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ABACUS NEXT UK LIMITED, active until 3 November 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.205.60.226 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 22:57:09 +0000