11072883 Limited

Company Registration Number: 11072883

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
11072883: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11072883 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 November 2017. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

11072883

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 November 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes

10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

20 August 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 December 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MOCK LIMITED, active until 13 December 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 08:02:07 +0100