Fibermode Limited

Company Registration Number: 11085143

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1V 9EE

There are 1143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 9EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fibermode Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 November 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11085143

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 November 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 December 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BITGOO LIMITED, active until 28 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.81 Mon, 06 Apr 2020 16:09:47 +0100