360 Property Services (Sussex) Limited

Company Registration Number: 11098719

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 ULLSWATER ROAD
SOMPTING
LANCING
ENGLAND
BN15 9UF

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN15 9UF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
360 Property Services (Sussex) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 December 2017. Its current registered address is in Lancing.

Registration Data

Company Number

11098719

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 December 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

81222 - Specialised cleaning services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 January 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • KKLEANING LIMITED, active until 14 August 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 19:18:57 +0000