(a.t.s) Alida Temp Solutions Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 11111196

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(a.t.s) Alida Temp Solutions Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 December 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11111196

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 December 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

11 January 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALIDA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 14 December 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 06:14:17 +0100