Landvest Coopersale Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11117498

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Landvest Coopersale Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 December 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11117498

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 December 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 January 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FLV6 LIMITED, active until 26 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.218.187 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 22:27:07 +0100