F63471 Limited

Company Registration Number: 11118310

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1ST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
F63471 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 December 2017. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

11118310

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 December 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

19 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 January 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CLANFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 20 December 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.29.190 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 22:45:09 +0100