Caytoo Limited

Company Registration Number: 11119333

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
20 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4M 7AN

There are 283 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4M 7AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Caytoo Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 December 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11119333

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 December 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 January 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SWITCHBACK MEDIA LIMITED, active until 31 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 01:27:07 +0000