F64463 Limited

Company Registration Number: 11181509

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1ST FLOOR 10 TEMPLEBACK
TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
F64463 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 February 2018. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

11181509

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 February 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

1 November 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 March 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • RELINQUO HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 1 February 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 11:32:14 +0100