01 Hotels & Hostels Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11202576

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30 -31 DEVONSHIRE PLACE
BRIGHTON
UNITED KINGDOM
BN2 1QB

There are 23 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN2 1QB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01 Hotels & Hostels Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 February 2018. Its current registered address is in Brighton.

Registration Data

Company Number

11202576

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 February 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 March 2019

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HOUSEL LTD, active until 5 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.205.60.226 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 21:43:23 +0000