Primary Sports Stars Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11251459

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BRIDGE HOUSE
9-13 HOLBROOK LANE
COVENTRY
UNITED KINGDOM
CV6 4AD

There are 1072 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CV6 4AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Primary Sports Stars Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 March 2018. Its current registered address is in Coventry.

Registration Data

Company Number

11251459

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 March 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

85510 - Sports and recreation education

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 April 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ASKHINDA LTD, active until 14 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.245.125 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 00:46:26 +0000