Michael Martin Partnership 2018 Limited

Company Registration Number: 11296497

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 QUEEN STREET
ASHFORD
KENT
ENGLAND
TN23 1RF

There are 162 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN23 1RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Michael Martin Partnership 2018 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 April 2018. Its current registered address is in Ashford, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

11296497

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 April 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

6 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 May 2019

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MICHAEL MARTIN PARTNERSHIP KHB LIMITED, active until 11 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.34 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 05:28:55 +0100