MR Office Furniture Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11323270

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1 39
LUDGATE HILL
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC4M 7JN

There are 1998 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4M 7JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
MR Office Furniture Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 April 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11323270

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 April 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

23 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

21 May 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • STOCKWORLD EUROPE LTD, active until 16 June 2018
  • MILOO EUROPE LTD, active until 11 June 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.224.8 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 23:32:19 +0000