4saleseasons Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11365007

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

63/66 HATTON GARDEN
SUITE 23
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1N 8LE

There are 840 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1N 8LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
4saleseasons Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 May 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11365007

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 June 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • L.D.-INTERNATIONAL-COMPANY-DIRECT LIMITED, active until 29 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.134 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 20:00:07 +0100