Ahv Corporate Finance Limited

Company Registration Number: 11394977

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR, 114A CROMWELL ROAD
KENSINGTON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW7 4AG

There are 570 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW7 4AG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ahv Corporate Finance Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 June 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11394977

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 June 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

2 July 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DELTARED LIMITED, active until 11 June 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.108.191 Tue, 11 Aug 2020 16:17:18 +0100