Zaim Credit Systems Plc

Company Registration Number: 11418575

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 ORANGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2H 7DQ

There are 646 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 7DQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Zaim Credit Systems Plc is a Public Limited Company first registered on 15 June 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11418575

Company Category

Public Limited Company

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 June 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 July 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AGANA HOLDINGS PLC, active until 23 July 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 18:39:01 +0100