BollÉ Brands Midco 3 Limited

Company Registration Number: 11436285

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 13, BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
UK
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
BollÉ Brands Midco 3 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 June 2018. Its current registered address is in London, UK.

Registration Data

Company Number

11436285

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 June 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 July 2019

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ANTELOPE BRANDS MIDCO 3 LIMITED, active until 9 October 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.112.145 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 17:43:46 +0100