Bright Sparc Industries Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11456635

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

14 CHERRY COURT
BURTON UPON TRENT
DERBYSHIRE
ENGLAND
DE14 3NJ

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DE14 3NJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bright Sparc Industries Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 July 2018. Its current registered address is in Burton Upon Trent, Derbyshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

11456635

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 July 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 August 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BRIGHT SPARC CREATIONS LIMITED, active until 30 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Tue, 31 Mar 2020 16:14:26 +0100