Qtranly Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11478015

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

198 ST ANNS ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N15 5RP

There are 133 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N15 5RP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Qtranly Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 July 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11478015

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 July 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 August 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • QUANGTRANLY LTD, active until 1 August 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Wed, 27 May 2020 15:53:42 +0100