K. Participations UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 11486370

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILBERFORCE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
LONDON
NW4 4QE

There are 171 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW4 4QE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
K. Participations UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11486370

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56101 - Licensed restaurants

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 August 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • KASPIA UK LIMITED, active until 13 December 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 05:18:27 +0100