Barefoot Design Limited

Company Registration Number: 11487426

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALDWYCH HOUSE
WINCHESTER STREET
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SP10 2EA

There are 199 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP10 2EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Barefoot Design Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 2018. Its current registered address is in Andover, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

11487426

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 August 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BARSFOOT DESIGN LIMITED, active until 30 July 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 10:47:18 +0100