Healthy at Home Limited

Company Registration Number: 11507529

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9 CASTLE STREET
EYE
SUFFOLK
IP23 7AN

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IP23 7AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Healthy at Home Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 August 2018. Its current registered address is in Eye, Suffolk.

Registration Data

Company Number

11507529

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 August 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

8 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 September 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • . HEALTHY AT HOME LIMITED, active until 20 May 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.21.83 Thu, 28 May 2020 01:16:25 +0100