5k Media Limited

Company Registration Number: 11513298

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

185 AUDLEY RANGE
BLACKBURN
LANCASHIRE
ENGLAND
BB1 1TH

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BB1 1TH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
5k Media Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 August 2018. Its current registered address is in Blackburn, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

11513298

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 August 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 September 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • KSH MEDIA LIMITED, active until 20 August 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.204 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 11:54:10 +0100