Crypto Deposit Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11567258

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Crypto Deposit Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 September 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11567258

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 September 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63120 - Web portals

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

13 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

11 October 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HARRY'S CASE LTD, active until 18 November 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.131.116 Mon, 27 Jan 2020 22:47:59 +0000