LP Group (International) Limited

Company Registration Number: 11715388

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
126-134 BAKER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1U 6UE

There are 140 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1U 6UE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
LP Group (International) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 December 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11715388

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 December 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

6 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 January 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LUTHER PENDRAGON (EUROPE) LIMITED, active until 7 October 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.225 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 10:14:14 +0100