11750855 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11750855

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11750855 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 January 2019. Its current registered address is in London, Greater London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11750855

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 January 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56101 - Licensed restaurants

56210 - Event catering activities

56290 - Other food services

56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

4 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 February 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SMOOCH RESTAURANT LTD, active until 14 January 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Sat, 30 May 2020 20:25:20 +0100