Artisan Blythswood Quarter Limited

Company Registration Number: 11761430

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

63/66 HATTON GARDEN
FIFTH FLOOR SUITE 23
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1N 8LE

There are 840 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1N 8LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Artisan Blythswood Quarter Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 January 2019. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11761430

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 January 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 February 2020

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ARTISAN GILMORE PLACE LIMITED, active until 9 May 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.239.156 Sun, 05 Jul 2020 23:38:29 +0100