Triumph Games Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11767850

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

75 PARK LANE
CROYDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR9 1XS

There are 413 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR9 1XS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Triumph Games Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 January 2019. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

11767850

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 January 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

15 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 February 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BATTLE RISE GAMES LIMITED, active until 4 April 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.77.252 Tue, 31 Mar 2020 01:53:08 +0100