Avellio Resourcing Limited

Company Registration Number: 11819373

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

18 SOHO SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1D 3QL

There are 177 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1D 3QL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Avellio Resourcing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 February 2019. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11819373

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 February 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 March 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AVENDI TECHNICAL LIMITED, active until 18 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 10:38:57 +0000