Veya Limited

Company Registration Number: 11824750

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9TH FLOOR
3 HARDMAN STREET
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M3 3HF

There are 743 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3HF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Veya Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 February 2019. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

11824750

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 February 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

13 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 March 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BLOCASSIST LIMITED, active until 2 December 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.209.10.183 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 20:58:17 +0000