Malcon Homes Ltd

Company Registration Number: NI606285

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 ERVEY ROAD
CROSS
LONDONDERRY
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT47 3EU

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BT47 3EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Malcon Homes Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 February 2011. Its current registered address is in Londonderry.

Registration Data

Company Number

NI606285

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 February 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 February 2016

Returns Next Due

22 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £7,102£24,977£95,860£3,793£19,256£20,796
of which Cash £12£12£5,245£508£298£1,302
Total Assets £7,102£24,977£95,860£3,793£19,256£20,796
Current Liabilities £3,509£21,256£99,268£14,231£47,446£55,192
Net Current Assets £3,593£3,721£-3,408£-10,438£-28,190£-34,396
Total Net Worth £3,688£6,200£-316£-10,438£-28,190£-34,396

Previous Names

  • ALTINURE GROUNDWORKS AND BUILDING SERVICES LTD, active until 22 December 2017
  • ALTINURE SERVICES LTD, active until 18 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 05:58:21 +0100