Financial Options Ltd

Company Registration Number: NI611402

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30B GORTIN ROAD
OMAGH
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT79 7HX

There are 277 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BT79 7HX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Financial Options Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 February 2012. Its current registered address is in Omagh.

Registration Data

Company Number

NI611402

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA173814

Registration Start Date

17 March 2016

Registration Expiry Date

16 March 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 January 2016

Returns Next Due

17 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,683£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1,683£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £1,255£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £428£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £428£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • PATTERSON FINANCIAL LTD, active until 7 January 2016
  • MPF COMMERCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 17 December 2014
  • PKP FINANCIAL LTD, active until 13 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 05:26:10 +0100