Alpha Homes (Ni) Limited

Company Registration Number: NI627434

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30A GORTIN ROAD
C/O MCELHOLM & CO LTD
OMAGH
CO TYRONE
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT79 7HX

There are 277 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BT79 7HX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Alpha Homes (Ni) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 October 2014. Its current registered address is in Omagh, Co Tyrone.

Registration Data

Company Number

NI627434

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 October 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

24 October 2015

Returns Next Due

21 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £1,060,590£550,416
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £1,060,590£550,416
Current Liabilities £944,230£557,586
Net Current Assets £116,360£-7,170
Total Net Worth £120,661£-1,794

Previous Names

  • GPM ESTATES LTD, active until 23 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.233.215 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 17:27:39 +0100