Ballyhall Ltd

Company Registration Number: NI645466

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

38 GORTIN ROAD
OMAGH
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT79 7HX

There are 277 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BT79 7HX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ballyhall Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 April 2017. Its current registered address is in Omagh.

Registration Data

Company Number

NI645466

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Northern Ireland Company (post partition)

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 April 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 May 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BELL'S DAIRIES LTD, active until 23 January 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.183.113 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 15:59:15 +0000