RDC Partners LLP

Company Registration Number: OC305207

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LINDEN HOUSE MOLD BUSINESS PARK
WREXHAM ROAD
MOLD
FLINTSHIRE
CH7 1XP

There are 108 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CH7 1XP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
RDC Partners LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 30 July 2003. Its current registered address is in Mold, Flintshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC305207

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 July 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 July 2015

Returns Next Due

27 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£364£358£1,408£1,456£1,504
Current Assets £7,370,362£7,387,386£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £95,838£53,536£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £7,370,362£7,387,386£364£358£1,408£1,456£1,504
Current Liabilities £5,132£21,772£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £7,365,230£7,365,614£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£364£358£1,408£1,456£1,504

Previous Names

  • RENEWABLE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY (WALES) LLP, active until 1 September 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.160.19.155 Tue, 11 Aug 2020 08:57:45 +0100