105 HS LLP

Company Registration Number: OC315830

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ACCOUNTANCY HOUSE 90
WALWORTH ROAD
LONDON
SE1 6SW

There are 244 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 6SW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
105 HS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 27 October 2005. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC315830

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 October 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 October 2015

Returns Next Due

24 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £329,826£300,646£272,782£245,707£99,306£40,651£0
Current Assets £9,524£9,614£11,822£12,366£11,057£4,297£31,229
of which Cash £9,524£9,614£11,822£12,366£11,057£4,297£31,229
Total Assets £339,350£310,260£284,604£258,073£110,363£44,948£31,229
Current Liabilities £1,039£1,039£1,038£1,039£1,039£980£950
Net Current Assets £8,485£8,575£10,784£11,327£10,018£3,317£30,279
Total Net Worth £338,311£309,221£283,566£257,034£109,324£43,968£13,667

Previous Names

  • CREATE HEALTH CLINIC LLP, active until 21 March 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 01:22:50 +0100