121 Nationwide Couriers LLP

Company Registration Number: OC357698

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

22 STONALD ROAD
WHITTLESEY
PETERBOROUGH
ENGLAND
PE7 1RE

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
121 Nationwide Couriers LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 7 September 2010. Its current registered address is in Peterborough.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC357698

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 September 2015

Returns Next Due

5 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£45,666£0£0£0
Current Assets £55,224£48,930£34,648£32,171£23,439£31,812
of which Cash £2,678£2,336£5,202£2,683£2,062£31,483
Total Assets £55,224£48,930£80,314£32,171£23,439£31,812
Current Liabilities £8,704£17,773£19,890£84,780£30,209£59,020
Net Current Assets £46,520£31,157£14,758£-52,609£-6,770£-27,208
Total Net Worth £48,348£37,855£60,424£4,188£5,053£9,028

Previous Names

  • 1 2 1 INSTALLATIONS LLP, active until 24 January 2020
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.66.217 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 23:55:56 +0100