Krystal Yachts LLP

Company Registration Number: OC365003

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CASTLE COURT 1 CASTLE STREET
PORTCHESTER
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9QD

There are 131 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO16 9QD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Krystal Yachts LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 26 May 2011. Its current registered address is in Fareham, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC365003

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 May 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 May 2016

Returns Next Due

23 June 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £129£129£129£199£42,180£38,972
of which Cash £129£129£129£199£4,580£38,293
Total Assets £129£129£129£199£42,180£38,972
Current Liabilities £0£0£600£873£20,644£294,659
Net Current Assets £129£129£-471£-674£21,536£-255,687
Total Net Worth £129£129£-471£-674£9,394£-53,428

Previous Names

  • KRYSTAL GLOBAL LLP, active until 1 December 2011
  • KRYSTAL YACHTS LLP, active until 30 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.24.23 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 07:54:46 +0000