11-15 Colonnade LLP

Company Registration Number: OC365505

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR KIRKDALE HOUSE
KIRKDALE ROAD
LEYTONSTONE
LONDON
E11 1HP

There are 220 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E11 1HP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11-15 Colonnade LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 13 June 2011. Its current registered address is in Leytonstone, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC365505

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

13 June 2015

Returns Next Due

11 July 2016

Mortgages

4 in total
4 outstanding

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £30,716£942,358£4,590,756
of which Cash £0£179,764£0
Total Assets £30,716£942,358£4,590,756
Current Liabilities £30,716£156,890£4,590,756
Net Current Assets £0£785,468£0
Total Net Worth £0£785,468£0

Previous Names

  • 80 BACK CHURCH LANE LLP, active until 12 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 14:42:57 +0100