Aldwych 1234 LLP

Company Registration Number: OC369244

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALDWYCH HOUSE
WINCHESTER STREET
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EA

There are 199 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP10 2EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aldwych 1234 LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 26 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Andover, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC369244

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 October 2015

Returns Next Due

23 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BRC ACCOUNTANTS LLP, active until 5 June 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 22:25:13 +0100