Kingston Smith Legal LLP

Company Registration Number: OC376949

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
60 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Kingston Smith Legal LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 16 July 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC376949

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 July 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

27 June 2016

Returns Next Due

25 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • KINGSTON SMITH LEGAL SERVICES LLP, active until 5 November 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.230 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 21:26:45 +0100