Bonrant LLP

Company Registration Number: OC378249

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bonrant LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 7 September 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC378249

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

7 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

7 September 2015

Returns Next Due

5 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £587,107£293,530
of which Cash £432,823£254,808
Total Assets £587,107£293,530
Current Liabilities £171,950£141,068
Net Current Assets £415,157£152,462
Total Net Worth £423,735£162,799

Previous Names

  • GRYPHON PROPERTY PARTNERS LLP, active until 13 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.212.98 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 18:54:48 +0000