0303 LLP

Company Registration Number: OC382260

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PENDLE COURT SHUTTLEWORTH MEAD BUSINESS PARK, 4 MEAD WAY
PADIHAM
BURNLEY
LANCASHIRE
BB12 7NG

There are 288 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BB12 7NG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
0303 LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 7 February 2013. Its current registered address is in Burnley, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC382260

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 February 2016

Returns Next Due

7 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LLM MANCHESTER LLP, active until 26 March 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.142.175 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 05:44:48 +0000