Oc388825 LLP

Company Registration Number: OC388825

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Oc388825 LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 29 October 2013. Its current registered address is in Manchester, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC388825

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

29 October 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA085346

Registration Start Date

7 November 2014

Registration Expiry Date

6 November 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

28 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

29 October 2015

Returns Next Due

26 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£34,082£0
Current Assets £153,256£90,658£0
of which Cash £9,415£14,227£0
Total Assets £153,256£124,740£0
Current Liabilities £73,063£29,158£0
Net Current Assets £80,193£61,500£0
Total Net Worth £37,799£95,582£0

Previous Names

  • 1040 TAX LLP, active until 29 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 10:03:24 +0100