Phasium It Solutions LLP

Company Registration Number: OC393800

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Phasium It Solutions LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 17 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Coventry.

Registered Address

253-255 STONEY STANTON ROAD
COVENTRY
CV1 4FR

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CV1 4FR

Registration Data

Company Number

OC393800

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

17 June 2015

Returns Next Due

15 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ABID ENTERPRISES LLP, active until 13 October 2015

Company Officers

  • ABID, Abu-Bakar

    Llp Designated Member

    Appointed on 17 June 2014

     

    Month of birth: September 1995

    5
    Pinewood Grove
    Coventry
    CV5 6QB
    United Kingdom

  • ABID, Samina

    Llp Designated Member

    Appointed on 17 June 2014

     

    Month of birth: May 1956

    5
    Pinewood Grove
    Coventry
    CV5 6QB
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 22/04/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 2 August 2016 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE1MzU1ODAzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 17 May 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE0ODA4MTcxMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 13 October 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A4HQLAU2. Transaction: MzEzMjk0MzMwOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 19 August 2015 Annual return made up to 17 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 17 June 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: LLAR01. Barcode: X4E4YK49. Transaction: MzEyOTI0OTg0MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 17 June 2014 Incorporation of a limited liability partnership [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: LLIN01. Barcode: X3A5QSLM. Transaction: MzEwMTk3ODA5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.