Three Shires Hospital LLP

Company Registration Number: OC398963

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Three Shires Hospital LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 20 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Southwark, London.

Registered Address

BMI HEALTHCARE HOUSE
3 PARIS GARDEN
SOUTHWARK
LONDON
SE1 8ND

There are 80 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 8ND

Registration Data

Company Number

OC398963

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA177537

Registration Start Date

15 April 2016

Registration Expiry Date

14 April 2018

Trading Names

BMI THREE SHIRES BMI THREE SHIRE THREE SHIRES HOSPITAL

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

20 March 2016

Returns Next Due

17 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 3SH LLP, active until 31 March 2016

Company Officers

  • BMI HEALTHCARE LIMITED

    Corporate Llp Designated Member

    Appointed on 20 March 2015

     

    Bmi Healthcare House
    3 Paris Garden
    Southwark
    London
    SE1 8ND
    United Kingdom

  • ST ANDREWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

    Corporate Llp Designated Member

    Appointed on 20 March 2015

     

    St. Andrew's Hospital
    Billing Road
    Northampton
    Northamptonshire
    NN1 5DG
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 10/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 6 April 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 March 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: LLCS01. Barcode: X63Q1H37. Transaction: MzE3MjkxMTY5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 28 October 2016 Full accounts made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: A5HX09RN. Transaction: MzE2MDQxMjgxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 2 June 2016 Annual return made up to 20 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 March 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: LLAR01. Barcode: X588TF03. Transaction: MzE0OTkzMzQ5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 2 June 2016 Member's details changed for St Andrew's Property Management Limited on 20 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 March 2015. Category: Officers. Type: LLCH02. Barcode: X588TEZV. Transaction: MzE0OTg1OTMxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 1 June 2016 Member's details changed for Bmi Healthcare Limited on 20 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 March 2015. Category: Officers. Type: LLCH02. Barcode: X588TF4Z. Transaction: MzE0OTg1OTMxN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 31 March 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A53XPQKG. Transaction: MzE0NTMzMDA4MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 17 March 2016 Registered office address changed from St. Andrew's Hospital Billing Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 5DG United Kingdom to Bmi Healthcare House 3 Paris Garden Southwark London SE1 8nd on 17 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 17 March 2016. Category: Address. Type: LLAD01. Barcode: A52INU57. Transaction: MzE0NDA1ODY1OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 20 March 2015 Incorporation of a limited liability partnership [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: LLIN01. Barcode: X43I0CQQ. Transaction: MzExOTQ5NzgyNWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.